Created page with " Aboard the Providence Mabraec Ashbraid Nils Therkildsen Lady Shawcross Lady Shawcross’s maid Knut Kveldulfsson Jaana Grunvald Johan Kibble Blindfolded man Ruby Asakura Kuroda Kaneko Nobu Jinhou Jinhou Captain Ieyasu Hida Azai Kazuaki Lady Kiwa Akechi Enma-Roshi Visharah Shadow Weaver Rram’mah Zahra Elesh Male clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office Old female clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office Tengu Saki ? ? Ami Nasu Matsuyama Male cultist Female cultist Kayos..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Aboard the Providence === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Character name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mabraec_Ashbraid.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Mabraec Ashbraid]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nils_Therkildsen.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Nils Therkildsen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ethalinde Shawcross.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Lady Shawcross]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lady Shawcross’s maid | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Knut_Kveldulfsson.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Knut Kveldulfsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jaana_Grunvald.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Jaana Grunvald]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Johan Grunvald]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kibble.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Kibble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cole.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Cole|Blindfolded man]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ruby.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Ruby]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Asakura.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Asakura]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kuroda.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Kuroda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kaneko.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Kaneko Nobu]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Jinhou === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Character name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue of Jinhou.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Jinhou (person)|Jinhou]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sanada Ieyasu.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Sanada Ieyasu|Captain Ieyasu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hida.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Hida]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Azai_Kazuaki.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Azai Kazuaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lady_Kiwa.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Lady Kiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Akechi.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Akechi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enma-Roshi by Zophiel.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Enma-Roshi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Visharah by Zophiel.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Visharah the Corruptor|Visharah]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shadow Weaver by Zophiel.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Shadow Weaver]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rrammah by Zophiel.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Rram’mah]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zahra.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Zahra]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elesh.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Elesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Male clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Old female clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tengu.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Tengu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saki.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Saki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ami.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Ami]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nasu Matsuyama.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Nasu Matsuyama]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Male Cultist.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Male cultist]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Female_Cultist.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Female cultist]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kayoshi_Harada.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Kayoshi Harada]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tatsuya_Sekigahara.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Tatsuya Sekigahara]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tsunetada Mikumo.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Mikumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Masa Yuuki.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Yuuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gou_Uchimori.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Gou Uchimori]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zophiel.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Zophiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SheMedah.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[She’Medah]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lucia.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Lucia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mitsuie_Sou.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Mitsuie Sou]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(Woman from Ricky’s memory) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Onmyoji.jpg|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Onmyoji]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Koide_Uchitada.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Koide Uchitada]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ochi_Masatame.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Ochi Masatame]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cao_Bo.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Cao Bo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sunayo_Ashina.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Sunayo Ashina]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Usami_Heya.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Usami Heya]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Otagi_Heya.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Otagi Heya]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Isa_Sonoda.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Isa Sonoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(Misty Peaks Onsen proprietor) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kayako Hoshina | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Emperor Nobu]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(Kaneko’s big brother) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(Kaneko’s big sister) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GiantHand.png|200px|center]] | |||
|[[Hand of Versa|Hand of Versa (?)]] | |||
|} | |||
=== SS Chosen === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Character name | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Oscar Sullivan]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Shelley McLennan]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Emma O’Kealy]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Eve]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Zerramon the Soul King]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Grimes]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hurley]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Castle of Caelumnis === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Character name | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Joachim]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Farah]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Valerie]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Void|Roland / Void]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kenji Tsukuda|Kenji]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yahav ben Tov]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:NPC]] | |||
Yahav ben Tov | |||
Latest revision as of 12:05, 13 October 2025
Aboard the Providence
| Image | Character name |
|---|---|
| Mabraec Ashbraid | |
| Nils Therkildsen | |
| Lady Shawcross | |
| Lady Shawcross’s maid | |
| Knut Kveldulfsson | |
| Jaana Grunvald | |
| Johan Grunvald | |
| Kibble | |
| Blindfolded man | |
| Ruby | |
| Asakura | |
| Kuroda | |
| Kaneko Nobu |
Jinhou
| Image | Character name |
|---|---|
| Jinhou | |
| Captain Ieyasu | |
| Hida | |
| Azai Kazuaki | |
| Lady Kiwa | |
| Akechi | |
![]() |
Enma-Roshi |
![]() |
Visharah |
![]() |
Shadow Weaver |
![]() |
Rram’mah |
| Zahra | |
| Elesh | |
| Male clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office | |
| Old female clerk at Jinhou Public Registry Office | |
| Tengu | |
| Saki | |
| Ami | |
| Nasu Matsuyama | |
| Male cultist | |
| Female cultist | |
| Kayoshi Harada | |
| Tatsuya Sekigahara | |
| Mikumo | |
| Yuuki | |
| Gou Uchimori | |
| Zophiel | |
| She’Medah | |
| Lucia | |
| Mitsuie Sou | |
| (Woman from Ricky’s memory) | |
| Onmyoji | |
| Koide Uchitada | |
| Ochi Masatame | |
| Cao Bo | |
| Sunayo Ashina | |
| Usami Heya | |
| Otagi Heya | |
| Isa Sonoda | |
| (Misty Peaks Onsen proprietor) | |
| Kayako Hoshina | |
| Emperor Nobu | |
| (Kaneko’s big brother) | |
| (Kaneko’s big sister) | |
| Hand of Versa (?) |
SS Chosen
| Image | Character name |
|---|---|
| Oscar Sullivan | |
| Shelley McLennan | |
| Emma O’Kealy | |
| Eve | |
| Zerramon the Soul King | |
| Grimes | |
| Hurley |
Castle of Caelumnis
| Image | Character name |
|---|---|
| Joachim | |
| Farah | |
| Valerie | |
| Roland / Void | |
| Kenji | |
| Yahav ben Tov |















































